test

Top 1 maands short call Nederland

Aandeel koers strikebodrendement


Top 2 maands short call Nederland

Aandeel koers strikebodrendement
Adyen NV1000950239.818.98
Adyen NV1000880307.1518.72
Adyen NV1000850336.4518.65
Basic Fit NV1616.52.8517.81
Adyen NV10001050151.5515.16
ABN Amro Bank NV5.8860.7112.07
ING Groep NV4.94.90.5711.63
Adyen NV10001100115.3511.54
ABN Amro Bank NV5.886.20.589.86
ASM International NV99.698.5610.159.15
ASML Holding NV27327027.79.05
ASML Holding NV27327523.68.64
ASML Holding NV27326036.458.59
Koninklijke Boskalis Westminster NV15161.258.33
ASML Holding NV27325045.68.28
ING Groep NV4.932.38.16
ASML Holding NV27324055.18.1
Aalberts NV22.121.52.357.92
ASML Holding NV27322074.67.91
Royal Dutch Royal Dutch Shell PLC14.07141.177.82
ASM International NV99.6102.57.557.58
ASML Holding NV27328019.77.22
ASM International NV99.678.8527.356.63
Koninklijke Boskalis Westminster NV1516.50.96
Royal Dutch Royal Dutch Shell PLC14.0714.50.845.97
TKH Group NV28.58301.75.95
ASML Holding NV273285165.86
Heineken NV73744.225.78
BE Semiconductor Industries NV33.19351.85.42
ASM International NV99.6106.445.25.22


Top 3 maands short call

Aandeel koers strikebodrendement
Adyen NV1000940257.0519.71
Adyen NV1000640545.718.57
Adyen NV10001040173.9517.4
ING Groep NV4.94.80.7513.27
Adyen NV10001100132.6513.27
ING Groep NV4.94.70.8312.86
ING Groep NV4.95.20.5110.41
OCI NV981.910
ASML Holding NV27324057.18.83
AkzoNobel NV69704.796.94
ASML Holding NV27329017.856.54
ASML Holding NV27329216.656.1
Royal Dutch Royal Dutch Shell PLC14.07150.856.04
ASM International NV99.6110.395.55.52
ASML Holding NV27329514.855.44
Just Eat Takeaway.com NV98.58985.65.09
ASML Holding NV27330012.34.51
IMCD NV80.2843.554.43
Royal Dutch Royal Dutch Shell PLC14.0715.50.624.41
Just Eat Takeaway.com NV98.581042.973.01
Heineken NV73801.632.23
Unilever NV44.85441.641.76
Unilever NV44.85460.71.56